Seções Sindicais

Seções Sindicais Gestão 2018-2021​
  • Coordenador: Adilton da Fonseca
  • Secretário: Julismar de Oliveira Santos
  • Tesoureiro: Evando Honorato da Silva
  • Coordenador: Alexandre Correia
  • Secretário: Roberto Muniz Barreto de Carvalho
  • Tesoureiro: Ricardo Guanabara Leal
  • Coordenador: José Moisés Guedes Saraiva
  • Secretário: Marcia Vitória Vila Nova
  • Tesoureiro: André Luís Freitas de Andrade
  • Delegado: Maria da Conceição Silva Souza
  • Delegado: Felicia Beatriz Iglesia Acosta
  • Delegado: Conceição de Maria Soares Maciel Souza
  • Delegado: Antonio Joaquim Rodrigues da Silva
  • Delegado: Creusa Alves Rocha Oliveira
  • Delegado: Cosma Guimarães Santana
  • Delegado: Noemia Lopes Oliveira de Macedo
  • Delegado: Antonio Barboza da Silva
  • Coordenador: Diogenes Soares Lourenço
  • Secretário: Antônio dos Santos
  • Tesoureiro: Fernando de Alencar Dantas
  • Coordenador: Jailson da Silva Pereira
  • Secretário: Vilma de França Silva
  • Tesoureiro: Ramon José da Silva
  • Coordenador: Waldineia Ferreira Waldmann Brasil
  • Secretário: Eduardo Roberto Chagas
  • Tesoureiro: Ilda Flora de Oliveira
  • Coordenador: Anna Paula Feminella
  • Secretário: Lucas Moura Vieira
  • Tesoureiro: Claudio Vieira dos Santos
  • Coordenador: Daniel Pereira da Silva
  • Secretário: Hugo Fusco Lobo
  • Tesoureiro: Iriovaldo Dias Antunes
  • Coordenador: Gustavo Vieira Peixoto Cruz
  • Secretário: Mônica Machado Carneiro
  • Tesoureiro: Eronildo Cavalcanti Borges Pimentel
  • Coordenador: Edson Fontes de Lima
  • Secretário: José Ribamar Costa Anchieta
  • Tesoureiro : José de Assis Barros da Silva
  • Delegado: Selma da Silva Melo
  • Coordenador: Alesandro de Souza Coátio
  • Secretário: Sérgio Gomes de Andrade
  • Tesoureiro: Humberto de Oliveira Lopes
  • Delegado: Francisco Oliveira Bezerra
  • Delegado: Edmilson Zampierri da Costa
  • Delegado: Josenilton Marques De Souza
  • Delegado: Ildo Lourenço dos Santos
  • Coordenador: Iranilde Lima Gomes
  • Secretário: Adriana da Silva Mascarenhas
  • Tesoureiro: Jesuína Maria da Rocha
  • Delegado: Erasmo Alves Cordeiro
  • Coordenador: Suelma Ribeiro Silva
  • Secretário: Cleberson Carneiro Zavaski
  • Tesoureiro: Paulo Cezar Mendes Ramos
  • Coordenador: Bruno Jose de Lima Ribeiro
  • Secretário: Eneias Alencar de Araújo
  • Tesoureiro: Ayde Ferreira de Almeida Filho
  • Coordenador: Gutenberg Vieira Bustamante
  • Secretário: Aparecida Rosa Souto
  • Tesoureiro: Edinaldo Cardoso da Silva
  • Coordenador: Julio Ribeiro de Souza
  • Secretário: Carlos Alberto Silva
  • Tesoureiro: Leorton Martins Porto
  • Delegado: Maria de Jesus Santana da Silva
  • Delegado: Antônio do Carmo
  • Delegado: Cosme Bandeira Chaves
  • Coordenador: Márcio Alexandre Barbosa Lima
  • Secretário: Alexandre Ramos de Azevedo
  • Tesoureiro: Pedro Paulo Cayres Ramos
  • Coordenador: Honosés Maykel Lima de Almeida
  • Secretário: Aldenora Maria de Oliveira
  • Tesoureiro: Vanilson Diniz de Vasconcelos
  • Delegado: Antônio Braga de Oliveira
  • Coordenador: Michel Rocha Correia
  • Secretário: Sergio de Andrade Pinto
  • Tesoureiro: Ivan Fernandes Marinho
  • Delegado: Ricardo Alfredo de Carvalho Rosa
  • Delegado: Leonardo Neves Batista
  • Delegado: Newton Fabiano Soares
  • Coordenador: Elizabete Gomes de Andrade
  • Secretário: Iolanda Rodrigues Reis
  • Tesoureiro: Luiz Cláudio Rosas Ramos
  • Coordenador: Marta Rosangela F. A. Pereira
  • Secretário: Patrícia Calazans Oliveira
  • Tesoureiro: Carlos Antonio Ximenes Albuquerque
  • Delegado: Maria Luzia de Camargos
  • Delegado: Flávio Bezerra de Sousa
  • 1ª Suplente: Ana Rodrigues de Sousa Oliveira 
  • 2º Suplente: Francisco Sales Souza Fonseca
  • Coordenador: Marilda Conceição Ribeiro
  • Secretário: José Carlos Pinheiro
  • Tesoureiro: Elias Lima Feitosa
  • Coordenador: Maria Socorro Domingos
  • Secretário: José Francisco de Oliveira Filho
  • Tesoureiro: João de Deus Mello
  • Coordenador: Regina de Alcântara Lima de Faria
  • Secretário: Maria José de Sousa Ribeiro
  • Tesoureiro: Antônia Lustosa da Cunha
  • Coordenador: Celso Pereira Salgado
  • Secretário: Nathalie Bulcão Gonzales
  • Tesoureiro: Quintino Rodrigues de Lima
  • Delegado: Mario Antonio de Oliveira Santos
  • Delegado: Valter Borges de Melo
  • Delegado: Antônia de Maria Alexandre de Sousa
  • Coordenador: Carlos Alberto Fernandes de Alencar
  • Secretário: Josias Ribeiro Soares
  • Tesoureiro: Iracema Pontes da Cruz
  • Delegado: Humberto Wagner Barreira e Lira
  • Coordenador: Rita Ferreira Lima de Santana
  • Secretário: Augusto Itaborahy Ferreira Lima
  • Tesoureiro: Izabel Maria da Silva
  • Coordenador: Jacinto Pereira Teles
  • Secretário: Gutemberg Valverde Santos Monteiro
  • Tesoureiro: Celio De Oliveira Franca
  • Delegado: Laudeci Jacobina dos Santos
  • Coordenador: Marcos Antônio da Silva Pádua
  • Secretário: Adelina Maria Melo Feijão
  • Tesoureiro: João Batista Silva de Ávila
  • Delegado: José Armando Costa Cunha
  • Coordenador: Ada Regina Nogueira Viana
  • Secretário: Távila Aparecida de Assis Guimarães
  • Tesoureiro: Silvio Santana das Neves
  • Delegado: José Antônio dos Santos Souza 
  • Delegado: Orisvaldo Pedreira Lopes
  • Delegado: Lázara Margarida
Compartilhar: